Výsledky 2021
05.10.2021 11:20
A - Ženy
Pořadí | Startovní číslo | Jméno | Ročník | Sportovní klub | ČAS |
1 | 10 | Hana Legerská | 1985 | SSK Vitkovice | 39:38:00 |
2 | 9 | Inge Galiová | 1980 | 43:10:00 | |
3 | 8 | Zuzana Zbranková | 1987 | Pustkovec | 43:49:00 |
4 | 3 | Eliška Bartková | 1997 | LK Banik | 43:56:00 |
5 | 5 | Romana Hyršová | 1983 | 45:13:00 | |
6 | 6 | Marcela Petrušková | 1973 | SK Oceláci | 46:04:00 |
7 | 2 | Hana Dolasová | 1989 | 47:32:00 | |
8 | 4 | Martina Metzová | 1971 | 50:46:00 | |
9 | 7 | Veronika Pszczolková | 1976 | 53:06:00 | |
10 | 1 | Aneta Novakovská | 1992 | 62:03:00 |
B - Muži
Pořadí | Startovní číslo | Jméno | Ročník | Sportovní klub | ČAS |
1 | 33 | Martin Ručka | 2000 | 32:07:00 | |
2 | 31 | Martin Šangala | 1990 | moje | 32:38:00 |
3 | 14 | David Flaša | 1989 | 33:25:00 | |
4 | 19 | Daniel Filip | 1982 | MK Seitl Ostrava | 34:45:00 |
5 | 27 | Filip Klumpar | 1997 | 35:53:00 | |
6 | 32 | Tomáš Wrona | 1985 | Ježek na kopci | 36:05:00 |
7 | 6 | Tomáš Smreček | 1984 | 37:13:00 | |
8 | 3 | Jan Vlček | 2005 | LK Banik | 37:22:00 |
9 | 15 | Ondřej Slach | 1981 | 37:33:00 | |
10 | 2 | Michal Bauer | 1982 | 37:43:00 | |
11 | 24 | Petr Dohnal | 1973 | SK Oceláci | 37:57:00 |
12 | 13 | Kazimir Grycman | 1972 | 38:05:00 | |
13 | 20 | Petr Schmida | 1979 | 38:53:00 | |
14 | 25 | Dalibor Janko | 1979 | SK Oceláci | 40:55:00 |
15 | 23 | Petr Majkrák | 1981 | 41:40:00 | |
16 | 36 | Malcolm Collen | 1960 | 41:58:00 | |
17 | 8 | Jiří Rabiec | 1989 | 42:09:00 | |
18 | 28 | Aleš Janásek | 1972 | 4A Vyškovice | 42:24:00 |
19 | 26 | Pavel Kráčmar | 1985 | 42:29:00 | |
20 | 29 | Aleš Vítek | 1995 | 42:37:00 | |
21 | 7 | Matúš Peteja | 1973 | 43:00:00 | |
22 | 21 | Stanislav Kováček | 1983 | MK Seitl Ostrava | 43:44:00 |
23 | 18 | Marek Moravec | 1976 | 44:22:00 | |
24 | 22 | Gary Frost | 1971 | 44:31:00 | |
25 | 17 | Tomáš Halfar | 1991 | 44:58:00 | |
26 | 16 | Jan Kahánek | 1990 | 45:15:00 | |
27 | 35 | Břetislav Onderek | 1971 | 46:36:00 | |
28 | 34 | Jiří Stoch | 1977 | 46:37:00 | |
29 | 30 | Jakub Skořupa | 1984 | 47:10:00 | |
30 | 5 | Radek Vencl | 1985 | 47:14:00 | |
31 | 12 | Vlastimil Havran | 1983 | 49:48:00 | |
32 | 1 | Vladimír Zonek | 1977 | 50:22:00 | |
33 | 9 | Radek Holub | 1982 | 51:37:00 | |
34 | 10 | Tomáš Čujdík | 1983 | 51:37:00 | |
35 | 4 | Jonáš Pučok | 2004 | 52:27:00 | |
36 | 11 | Ondřej Plešek | 1980 | Dosi Transport | 55:09:00 |
C - Ženy
Pořadí | Startovní číslo | Jméno | Ročník | Sportovní klub | ČAS |
1 | 7 | Kristýna Kuželová | 1990 | 36:03:00 | |
2 | 2 | Veronika Florčíková | 1984 | 38:34:00 | |
3 | 1 | Sylvie Petejová | 1982 | 40:32:00 | |
4 | 3 | Jaroslava Murcková | 1990 | 42:25:00 | |
5 | 6 | Jana Levá | 1979 | ČMLS Karviná | 42:37:00 |
6 | 5 | Marta Olbrichtova | 1974 | ČMLS Karviná | 42:57:00 |
7 | 9 | Tereza Menšíková | 1980 | 43:58:00 | |
9 | 4 | Markéta Bielaková | 1987 | 48:02:00 | |
10 | 8 | Eliška Stromská | 2009 | DNF |
D - Muži
Pořadí | Startovní číslo | Jméno | Ročník | Sportovní klub | ČAS |
1 | 4 | Filip Káňa | 2006 | SSK Vitkovice | 28:04:00 |
2 | 3 | David Belej | 1981 | SKMPFM | 30:22:00 |
3 | 1 | Jan Čagan | 2005 | LK Baník | 36:39:00 |
4 | 2 | Josef Stromský | 1980 | DNF |
E - Děvčata
Pořadí | Startovní číslo | Jméno | Ročník | Sportovní klub | ČAS |
1 | 1 | Aneta Blahová | 2007 | LK Baník | 17:49:00 |
2 | 2 | Kiki Vlčková | 2007 | LK Baník | 18:34:00 |
3 | 3 | Kačka Pavlíčková | 2007 | LK Baník | 19:00:00 |
4 | 4 | Laura Turovská | 2007 | LK Baník | 29:35:00 |
G - Děvčata
Pořadí | Startovní číslo | Jméno | Ročník | Sportovní klub | ČAS |
1 | 4 | Laura Majkráková | 2010 | 17:48 | |
2 | 3 | Eliška Válová | 2009 | SK Jiří Team | 18:53 |
3 | 1 | Barbora Vaňková | 2009 | LK Baník | 22:15 |
4 | 2 | Johana Lukszová | 2009 | LK Baník | 29:34:00 |
H - Chlapci
Pořadí | Startovní číslo | Jméno | Ročník | Sportovní klub | ČAS |
1 | 1 | Karel Noga | 2008 | 16:52 | |
2 | 6 | Zdeněk Přibyl | 2008 | SKI Bílá | 17:01 |
3 | 4 | Vojtěch Zonek | 2010 | LK Baník | 17:02 |
4 | 3 | Viktor Filipek | 2009 | 18:20 | |
5 | 8 | Dan Bahenský | 2008 | LK Baník | 18:40 |
6 | 2 | Jáchym Zonek | 2009 | LK Baník | 18:47 |
7 | 7 | Josef Novakovsky | 2009 | 19:36 | |
8 | 5 | Ondřej Čagan | 2008 | Ski Bílá | 19:39 |
Děti roč. 2010-2011 – dohromady 10-11 let 2 kola |
||||
Pořadí | Startovní číslo | Jméno | Ročník | Sportovní klub |
1. | 10 | Laura Majkraková | 2010 | Slezan FM |
2. | 3 | Oliver Pavliska | 2011 | LK Baník |
3. | 1 | Franta Menzel | 2010 | |
4. | 13 | Matěj Skořupa | 2010 | NH Ostrava |
5. | 5 | Jakub Peteja | 2011 | |
6. | 4 | Šimon Přibyl | 2010 | LK Baník |
7. | 6 | Tereza Levá | 2011 | ČMLS Karviná |
8. | 11 | Jan Mitura | 2011 | FC Heřmanice |
9. | 12 | Sofie Recová | 2011 | |
10. | 7 | Ema Liberdová | 2010 | |
11. | 2 | Viki Milatová | 2011 | LK Baník |
12 | 8 | Tereza Tomsová | 2010 | |
13 | 9 | Břetislav Kováček | 2011 | MK Seitl Ostrava |
Děti roč. 2012-2014 – dohromady 7-9 let 2 kola hrad |
||||
Pořadí | Startovní číslo | Jméno | Ročník | Sportovní klub |
1. | 27 | Albert Šmída | 2014 | |
2. | 1 | Ondřej Vaněk | 2012 | LK Baník |
3. | 20 | Jáchym Slach | 2012 | FC Heřmanice |
4. | 4 | Amálie Plešková | 2013 | PORG |
5. | 5 | Anežka Havranová | 2013 | PORG |
6. | 24 | Lucie Hyršová | 2012 | |
7. | 32 | Jonáš Pavlorek | 2012 | LK Baník |
8. | 23 | Jonáš Filip | 2014 | FBC Ostrava |
9. | 2 | Johanka Zonková | 2013 | LK Baník |
10. | 33 | Vašek Skořupa | 2013 | Tigers Poruba |
11. | 12 | Lukáš Poláček | 2013 | |
12. | 22 | Marek Mohyla | 2013 | |
13. | 25 | Markéta Hyršová | 2012 | |
14. | 28 | David Stromský | 2012 | HC Frýdek |
15. | 29 | Sofie Belejová | 2013 | TJ Slezan FM |
16 | 3 | Majda Pavlisková | 2014 | LK Baník |
17 | 6 | Kačka Bezděková | 2014 | LK Baník |
18 | 7 | Julča Skokanová | 2014 | LK Baník |
19 | 8 | Eda Sedláček | 2014 | LK Baník |
20 | 9 | Anička Vrlá | 2013 | |
21 | 10 | Filip Florčík | 2014 | |
22 | 11 | Jirka Lochman | 2014 | FC Hlubina |
23 | 13 | Julča Šobáňová | 2014 | |
24 | 14 | Petr Olbricht | 2012 | ČMLS Karviná |
25 | 15 | Eliška Olbrichtová | 2013 | ČMLS Karviná |
26 | 16 | Domink Místecký | 2014 | |
27 | 17 | Barbora Levá | 2013 | ČMLS Karviná |
28 | 18 | Anna Záchová | 2014 | |
29 | 19 | Ondra Zácha | 2012 | |
30 | 21 | David Kubisz | 2013 | |
31 | 26 | Julie Liberdová | 2012 | |
32 | 30 | Vít Mitura | 2013 | SC Ostrava |
33 | 31 | Barča Pavlorková | 2013 | LK Baník |
Děti roč. 2015 a mladší – dohromady 1 kolo hrad |
||||
Pořadí | Startovní číslo | Jméno | Ročník | Sportovní klub |
1. | 8 | Honzík Vrla | 2015 | |
2. | 6 | Jakub Komender | 2015 | FC Baník |
3. | 3 | Maxim Plešek | 2015 | PORG |
4. | 7 | Julča Lepíková | 2015 | LK Baník |
5. | 12 | Verunka Slachová | 2015 | |
6. | 9 | Davídek Poláček | 2016 | |
7. | 21 | Isabellka Srncová | 2015 | |
8. | 16 | Kryštof Dětský | 2016 | LK Baník |
9. | 15 | Beatka Šmídová | 2016 | |
10. | 18 | Zuzka Pavlorková | 2015 | LK Baník |
11 | 1 | Míša Bláha | 2016 | |
12 | 2 | Jáchým Vochta | 2018 | |
13 | 4 | Filip Havran | 2016 | PORG |
14 | 5 | Natálie Venclová | 2016 | |
15 | 10 | Vojta Místecký | 2017 | |
16 | 11 | Martin Zácha | 2019 | |
17 | 13 | Filip Kubisz | 2017 | |
18 | 14 | Verunka Mohylová | 2019 | |
19 | 17 | Ondra Bezecný | 2017 | |
20 | 19 | Adélka Pavlorková | 2017 | LK Baník |
21 | 20 | Beatka Pavlorková | 2017 | LK Baník |