Výsledky 2018
18.09.2018 21:33
ŽENY
Pořadí | Jméno | Sportovní klub | ČAS |
1 | Petra Pastorová | Kilpi Racing Team | 36:11:00 |
2 | Andrea Krstevová | LightBIKE Running Team | 37:19:00 |
3 | Jana Kilarova | Mk Seitl Ostrava | 45:02:00 |
4 | Petra Zonková | Opava | 45:05:00 |
5 | Michele Tkáčová | - | 45:30:00 |
6 | Veronika Jányšová | 45:41:00 | |
7 | Bára Holšánová | Hladnovské gazely | 49:45:00 |
7 | Barbora Grendysova | Hladnovské gazely | 49:45:00 |
9 | Veronika Pszczolková | 50:23:00 | |
10 | Markéta Šupica | Ostravští chrobáci | 50:26:00 |
11 | Petra Olajcová | Ostrava | 68:08:00 |
MUŽI
Pořadí | Jméno | Sportovní klub | ČAS |
1 | Daniel Filip | CK CONTINENTAL Frenštát p. R. | 32:39:00 |
2 | David Flaša | ABSTINENČNÍ REPREZENTACE :-)))) | 33:05:00 |
3 | Matěj Urbaczka | NVPP | 34:21:00 |
4 | Martin Kvapulinský | Team LightBike | 36:05:00 |
5 | Rostislav Václavík | MADEJA SPORT | 36:34:00 |
6 | Ondrej Vesely | Ostrava Factory Racing | 37:33:00 |
7 | Ladislav Pavelek | Babylonbike | 37:53:00 |
8 | Tom Rett | SK Madeja Sport | 38:34:00 |
9 | Stanislav Kováček | MK Seitl Ostrava | 40:06:00 |
10 | Ondřej Matúš | Ostrava | 40:36:00 |
11 | Pavel Drahošan | Ostrava | 40:59:00 |
12 | Jonatan Claiton | 41:55:00 | |
13 | Miroslav Gavlát | 47:48:00 | |
14 | Lukáš Grexa | Spálov | 49:28:00 |
50+
Pořadí | Jméno | Sportovní klub | ČAS |
1 | Petr Latka | Třinec | 38:01:00 |
2 | Zdeněk Běčák | 41:54:00 | |
3 | Jiří Štencel | 47:25:00 |
2003-2004
Pořadí | Jméno | Sportovní klub | ČAS |
1 | Lukas Seitz | LK Baník | 16:38 |
2 | Hana Milatová | SKI Bílá | 20:50 |
Natálie Bahenská | LK Baník | DNF |
2005-2006 DÍVKY
Pořadí | Jméno | Sportovní klub | ČAS |
1 | Tereza Mohylová | SKI Bílá | 18:15 |
2 | Lucie Hvolková | 18:19 | |
3 | Marie Mullerová | LK Baník | 18:41 |
4 | Monika Fižová | TK Na dolině | 19:22 |
5 | Agnes Malarzová | SKI Bílá | 21:04 |
6 | Gabriela Hošková | 21:28 |
2005-2006 CHLAPCI
Pořadí | Jméno | Sportovní klub | ČAS |
1 | Dan Kokeš | SKI Bílá | 16:42 |
2 | Jan Čagan | LK Baník | 16:50 |
3 | Jan Vlček | LK Baník | 17:32 |
4 | Marek Horák | SKI Bílá | 19:05 |
5 | Václav Štěpánek | LighBike | 19:24 |
6 | Václav Halakuc | SKI Bílá | 20:48 |
2007-2008 CHLAPCI
Pořadí | Jméno | Sportovní klub | ČAS |
1 | Jakub Jányš | 4:09 | |
2 | Ondřej Martinček | Havířov | 4:24 |
3 | Zdeněk Přibyl | LK Baník | 4:42 |
4 | Ondřej Čagan | LK Baník | 4:55 |
5 | Richard Strocker | LighBike | 5:02 |
6 | Tomáš Hošek | 5:07 | |
7 | Matyáš Plinta | 5:19 | |
8 | Antonín Štěpánek | LighBike | 5:20 |
9 | Vojtěch Grendysa | Hladnovské gazely | 5:33 |
2007-2008 DÍVKY
Pořadí | Jméno | Sportovní klub | ČAS |
1 | Kateřina Poláčková | LK Baník | 4:31 |
2 | Kristýna Vlčková | LK Baník | 4:45 |
3 | Adéla Kokešová | SKI Bílá | 4:56 |
4 | Tereza Ciorová | 5:06 | |
5 | Anna Zonková | LK Baník | 5:27 |
6 | Klára Závadová | LK Baník | 5:32 |
2009-2011
Pořadí | Jméno | Sportovní klub | ČAS |
1 | Vojtěch Zonek | LK Baník | 4:38 |
2 | Jakub Ciora | 4:48 | |
3 | Daniel Bahenský | LK Baník | 5:08 |
4 | Dominik Stocker | LightBike | 5:10 |
5 | Tibor Holák | HC Třinec | 5:12 |
6 | Jáchym Zonek | LK Baník | 5:23 |
7 | Lucie Šteinifgerová | SSK Vítkovice | 5:27 |
8 | Oliver Pavliska | LK Baník | 5:28 |
9 | Šimon Přibyl | LK Baník | 5:35 |
9 | Barbora Vaňková | LK Baník | 5:35 |
11 | Anna Rettová | Sokol Moravská Ostrava | 6:08 |
12 | Johana Lukszová | LK Baník | 6:10 |
13 | Jakub Šeliga | LK Baník | 6:45 |
14 | Natálie Šolcová | LK Baník | 6:48 |
Viktorie Milatová | SKI Bílá | DNF |
2012 A MLADŠÍ
Pořadí | Jméno | Ročník | Sportovní klub | ČAS |
1 | Ondřej Vaněk | 2012 | LK Baník | 3:00 |
2 | David Durzok | 2012 | 3:19 | |
3 | Johana Zonková | 2013 | LK Baník | 3:29 |
4 | Elena Pszczolková | 2014 | 4:38 | |
5 | Magdaléna Pavlisková | 2014 | LK Baník | 4:39 |
6 | Barbara Pavlorková | 2013 | LK Baník | 4:48 |
7 | Josef Kutnohorský | 2015 | 6:31 | |
8 | Zuzana Pavlorková | 2015 | LK Baník | 6:38 |
9 | Adela Pavlorková | 2017 | LK Baník | 6:39 |