Výsledky 2019
16.09.2019 09:21
Ženy
Pořadí | Jméno | Sportovní klub | ČAS |
1 | Petra Pastorová | MK Seitl Ostrava | 0:37:44 |
2 | Hana Mruzková | 0:39:47 | |
3 | Andrea Kuklová | LightBIKE Running Team | 0:40:40 |
4 | Iva Pachtova | MK Seitl Ostrava | 0:44:23 |
5 | Nadya Girašenko | - | 0:45:52 |
6 | Lenka Jurkovská | 0:46:00 | |
7 | Lucie Krupová | BK Ludgeřovice | 0:48:00 |
8 | Alena Sobková | BK Ludgeřovice | 0:48:26 |
9 | Zuzana Lippová | SK Černé plíce | 0:48:59 |
10 | Jana Červenková | 0:49:35 | |
11 | Jana Kilarova | MK Seitl Ostrava | 0:50:35 |
12 | Eva Wronová | Alpsport - ježek na kopci | 0:54:13 |
13 | Bc. Irena Mikulcikova | Kobra Vsetin | 0:55:06 |
14 | Barbara Holšánová | Hladnovské gazely | 0:57:10 |
15 | Barbora Šugarková | Hladnovské gazely | 0:59:42 |
15 | Petra Šugarková | Hladnovské gazely | 0:59:42 |
15 | Barbora Grednysová | Hladnovské gazely | 0:59:42 |
Muži
Pořadí | Jméno | Sportovní klub | ČAS |
1 | Tomáš Blaha | AK Asics Kroměříž | 0:33:28 |
2 | David Flaša | 0:34:32 | |
3 | Radim Garnol | Fenix Klub Blansko | 0:35:11 |
4 | Martin Kvapulinský | 1983 | 0:35:19 |
5 | Daniel Šindelek | MK Seitl | 0:35:21 |
6 | Jan Valošek | AFC Veřovice | 0:35:49 |
7 | Daniel Filip | MK Seitl Ostrava / CK Frenštát p. R. | 0:36:09 |
8 | Ondřej Kukla | LightBike | 0:38:02 |
9 | Aleš Polák | Běžci sobě | 0:40:31 |
10 | Tomáš Wrona | Alpsport - ježek na kopci | 0:42:49 |
11 | Jiří Londa | SK Černé plíce | 0:43:19 |
12 | Pavel Nelešovský | Suché Lazce | 0:43:24 |
13 | Pavel Drahošan | 0:44:08 | |
14 | Vladimír Dedek | BK Olbramice | 0:45:56 |
15 | Přemysl Kořínek | LK Baník | 0:46:31 |
16 | Michal Bařina | Lískovec | 0:46:42 |
17 | Vladimír Vašků | Piloti | 0:47:42 |
18 | Rostislav Křikava | 0:48:01 | |
19 | Pavel Menzel | 0:52:34 | |
20 | Nikola Ciprich | 0:57:21 | |
21 | Jonáš Pučok | Trojtí sultání | 0:57:42 |
22 | Vilém Řemelka | Trojtí sultání | 0:58:26 |
23 | Jáchym Řemelka | Trojtí sultání | 0:59:12 |
24 | Michal Pertzian | Beer inside, Crivit outside | 0:59:42 |
25 | Rudolf Dvořáček | 0:59:42 |
50+
Pořadí | Jméno | Sportovní klub | ČAS |
1 | Aleš Polák | Běžci sobě | 0:40:31 |
2 | Petr Jorníček | MK Seitl | 0:40:33 |
3 | Zdeněk Matušek | ostravak | 0:41:43 |
4 | Zdeněk Běčák | 0:42:03 | |
5 | Radka Miturová | MK Seitl | 0:47:35 |
6 | Jiří Ryšavý | TJ Opava | 0:51:08 |
7 | Pavel Seifer | Zábřeh | 1:00:28 |